Корзина
пуста
пн-пт: 10:00 – 18:00
сб-вс: Выходной
г. Москва, ул. Степана
Супруна, 3/5
обратный звонок info@dc-mag.ru
Артикул: 252999

Трансивер D-Link DEM-436XT-BXD

10GBASE-LR BiDi SFP+ Transceiver (w/o DDM), 3.3V, WDM, TX: 1330nm, RX: 1270nm

Цена:
с
НДС
26 750 руб.
Нет в наличии
+ -
В корзину
Сравнить
Основные характеристики:
Бренд:
  • Характеристики


Сертифицированная продукция
16 лет на цифровом рынке 16
Гарантия от производителя